MISCELLANEOUS / Stamps, Coins & Postcards / Medal 7705508
nr 770 5508
MEDAL
Peter I & Nikolai II, diameter: 6, 5, wear.
Peter I & Nikolai II, diameter: 6, 5 + plansch Stalin (skador)
Condition: slitage
Withdrawn
Monday August 13 2012
at 17:43:28
MEDAL
Condition: slitage
nr 770 5508
MEDAL
Condition: slitage
Withdrawn |
Monday August 13 2012 |